English Version

The organizers reserve for themselves the right to change the judges distribution on breeds.

C.A.C.I.B. October 28th 2017

GIURA, Anca

Remaining of Group I
Remaining of Group II
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire

ALCRUDO, Rafael Malo

Rottweiler (147)
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Mioritic (349)

DAKIC, Rade

Group III
Dobermann (143)
Cane Corso Italiano (343)

DRUDI, Enrico

English Pointer ( 1)
English Setter ( 2)
Gordon Setter ( 6)
Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla ( 57)
Deutsch Drahthaar ( 98)
Weimaraner ( 99)
Deutsch Kurzhaar (119)
Irish Red Setter (120)
Bulldog (149)
Bullmastiff (157)
Bracco Italiano (202)
Do-Khyi (230)
Drotzörü Magyar Vizsla (239)
Tosa (260)
Dogo Canario (346)

MARSHAK, Avi

Group V
Group IX
Remaining of Group VII
Zwergpinscher (185)
Ceskoslovenskÿ Vlcak (332)

MUNTEAN, Petru

Group IV
Group VI
Group VIII
Group X
Deutscher Schäferhund (166)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Carpatin (350)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

C.A.C. October 28th 2017

GIURA, Anca

Deutscher Schäferhund (166)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Mioritic (349)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Carpatin (350)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

ALCRUDO, Rafael Malo

Group III
Group VII
Group IV
Group IX
Group X
Welsh Corgi Cardigan ( 38)
Dobermann (143)
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire

DAKIC, Rade

Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)

DRUDI, Enrico

Group V
Group VI
Group VIII

MARSHAK, Avi

Rottweiler (147)
Bullmastiff (157)
Do-Khyi (230)
Tosa (260)
Cane Corso Italiano (343)
Dogo Canario (346)

MUNTEAN, Petru

Remaining of Group I
Remaining of Group II

C.A.C.I.B. October 29th 2017

GIURA, Anca

Group IV
Group VI
Group VIII
Group X
Caniche (172)

ALCRUDO, Rafael Malo

Group V
Bulldog (149)
Bullmastiff (157)
Do-Khyi (230)
Tosa (260)
Cane Corso Italiano (343)
Dogo Canario (346)

DAKIC, Rade

Remaining of Group II
Remaining of Group IX

DRUDI, Enrico

Rottweiler (147)
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)

MARSHAK, Avi

Group I
Dobermann (143)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

MUNTEAN, Petru

Group III
Group VII
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire
See Judges Distribution on Breeds for   2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013 
© 2006-2018 Oltenia Kennel Club
Design by Roserco