English Version

The organizers reserve for themselves the right to change the judges distribution on breeds.

C.A.C.I.B. October 29th 2016

AL DAGHISTANI, Vojislav

Remaining of Group I

STEFANESCU, Cristian

Group IX
Remaining of Group III

WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZC, Malgorzata

Group VI
Group VII
Group VIII

SANDOVAL, Ivan

Group IV
Remaining of Group II
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire

MOLNAR, Zsolt

Group V
Group X
Ciobãnesc Românesc Mioritic (349)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Carpatin (350)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

DUMITRESCU, Alin

Deutscher Boxer (144)
Bulldog (149)
Riesenschnauzer (181)
Schnauzer (182)
Zwergschnauzer (183)
Do-Khyi (230)
Cane Corso Italiano (343)
Dogo Canario (346)

ALESSANDRA, Giuseppe

Dobermann (143)
Rottweiler (147)
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Coban Köpegi (331)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)

NEDELCU, Marius

Bull Terrier ( 11)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier ( 76)
American Staffordshire Terrier (286)
Miniature Bull Terrier (359)

C.A.C. October 29th 2016

AL DAGHISTANI, Vojislav

Group VII
Deutscher Boxer (144)
Bulldog (149)
Riesenschnauzer (181)
Schnauzer (182)
Zwergschnauzer (183)
Do-Khyi (230)
Dogo Canario (346)

STEFANESCU, Cristian

Group VI
Group VIII
American Staffordshire Terrier (286)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Mioritic (349)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Carpatin (350)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZC, Malgorzata

Group IV
Group V
Group X
Chien de Berger Belge ( 15)

SANDOVAL, Ivan

Remaining of Group III
Cane Corso Italiano (343)

MOLNAR, Zsolt

Remaining of Group I

DUMITRESCU, Alin

Dobermann (143)
Rottweiler (147)
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Coban Köpegi (331)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)

ALESSANDRA, Giuseppe

Group IX
Remaining of Group II
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire

C.A.C.I.B. October 30th 2016

AL DAGHISTANI, Vojislav

Group VIII

STEFANESCU, Cristian

Group IV
Group V
Group X
Chien de Berger Belge ( 15)
American Bulldog
Biewer Yorkshire

WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZC, Malgorzata

Remaining of Group I

SANDOVAL, Ivan

Group VII
Dobermann (143)
Rottweiler (147)
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka (328)
Coban Köpegi (331)
Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka (335)

MOLNAR, Zsolt

Remaining of Group II

DUMITRESCU, Alin

Group IX
Remaining of Group III

ALESSANDRA, Giuseppe

Group VI
Deutscher Boxer (144)
Bulldog (149)
Riesenschnauzer (181)
Schnauzer (182)
Zwergschnauzer (183)
Cane Corso Italiano (343)
Dogo Canario (346)
Ciobãnesc Românesc de Bucovina (357)
Ciobãnesc Românesc Corb

FRIEDRICH, Peter

Bull Terrier ( 11)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier ( 76)
Deutsche Dogge (235)
American Staffordshire Terrier (286)
Miniature Bull Terrier (359)
See Judges Distribution on Breeds for   2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013 
© 2006-2018 Oltenia Kennel Club
Design by Roserco